Staff listing

Leadership

Timothy Averill : Executive Director

Timothy Averill Executive Director
Executive Director
mail

Greg Gray : Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator

Greg Gray Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator
Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator
mail

Amy Guilford : Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation

Amy Guilford Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
mail

Molly Mellema : Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director

Molly Mellema Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
mail

Dennis Rogoszewski : Chief Financial Officer

Dennis Rogoszewski Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
mail

Administrative

Carolynne Bohnhoff : Executive Assistant

Carolynne Bohnhoff Executive Assistant
Executive Assistant
mail

Emorie Bond : Executive Coordinator

Emorie Bond Executive Coordinator
Executive Coordinator
mail

Bryan Kohagen : Operations Controller

Bryan Kohagen Operations Controller
Operations Controller
mail

Mary Schraft : Receptionist

Mary Schraft Receptionist

Taylor Smith : HR and Finance Assistant

Taylor Smith HR and Finance Assistant
HR and Finance Assistant
mail

Employee Benefits

Greg Gray : Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator

Greg Gray Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator
Chief Employee Benefits Program Administrator
mail

Joseph Amakove : ACA Tracking & Reporting Specialist

Joseph Amakove ACA Tracking & Reporting Specialist
ACA Tracking & Reporting Specialist
mail

Jenni Bennett : Benefit Services Coordinator

Jenni Bennett Benefit Services Coordinator
Benefit Services Coordinator
mail

Jeff Crouse : Sales and Product Development Specialist

Jeff Crouse Sales and Product Development Specialist
Sales and Product Development Specialist
mail

Shannon Clark : Implementation and Services Specialist

Shannon Clark Implementation and Services Specialist
Implementation and Services Specialist
mail

Jessica Garcia : Account Manager

Jessica Garcia Account Manager
Account Manager
mail

Jeff Grusnick : Benefit Plan Analyst

Jeff Grusnick Benefit Plan Analyst
Benefit Plan Analyst
mail

Jordan Hill : Business Analyst

Jordan Hill Business Analyst
Business Analyst
mail

Cathy Hungerford : Account Manager

Cathy Hungerford Account Manager
Account Manager
mail

Casey Kilcherman : Sales and Development Specialist

Casey Kilcherman Sales and Development Specialist
Sales and Development Specialist
mail

Kyle Koch : Employee Benefits Sales Manager

Kyle Koch Employee Benefits Sales Manager
Employee Benefits Sales Manager
mail

Rachel Lott : Account Manager

Rachel Lott Account Manager
Account Manager
mail

Jeff Mills : Sales and Development Specialist

Jeff Mills Sales and Development Specialist
Sales and Development Specialist
mail

Vanessa Parkey-Dennison : ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist

Vanessa Parkey-Dennison ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
mail

Dan Reattoir : Educational Relations Strategist

Dan Reattoir Educational Relations Strategist
Educational Relations Strategist
mail

Lynn Revoldt : Director of Employee Benefits Client Services

Lynn Revoldt Director of Employee Benefits Client Services
Director of Employee Benefits Client Services
mail

Carly Mulvany : ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist

Carly Mulvany ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
mail

Lauren Pickelman : Employee Benefits Program Manager

Lauren Pickelman Employee Benefits Program Manager
Employee Benefits Program Manager
mail

Autumn Ward : Employee Benefits Product Manager

Autumn Ward Employee Benefits Product Manager
Employee Benefits Product Manager
mail

Delia Reeves : Benefit Services Coordinator

Delia Reeves Benefit Services Coordinator
Benefit Services Coordinator
mail

Johnathon Starkel : ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist

Johnathon Starkel ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
mail

Isaac Updike : ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist

Isaac Updike ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
ACA Tracking and Reporting Specialist
mail

Melissa Wood : Healthcare Business Analyst

Melissa Wood Healthcare Business Analyst
Healthcare Business Analyst
mail

Patty Woods : ACA Tracking and Reporting Lead

Patty Woods ACA Tracking and Reporting Lead
ACA Tracking and Reporting Lead
mail

Finance

Dennis Rogoszewski : Chief Financial Officer

Dennis Rogoszewski Chief Financial Officer
Chief Financial Officer
mail

Christopher Bell : Accountant

Christopher Bell Accountant

Kaitlin Carlson : Accounts Payable and Payroll Specialist

Kaitlin Carlson Accounts Payable and Payroll Specialist
Accounts Payable and Payroll Specialist
mail

Kevin Judge : Senior Accountant

Kevin Judge Senior Accountant
Senior Accountant
mail

Amy Maneval : Director of Finance

Amy Maneval Director of Finance
Director of Finance
mail

Nick Porritt : Controller

Nick Porritt Controller

Foundation

Molly Mellema : Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director

Molly Mellema Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
mail

Human Resources

Molly Mellema : Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director

Molly Mellema Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
mail

Annika Creps : Human Resources Generalist

Annika Creps Human Resources Generalist
Human Resources Generalist
mail

Kristen Finkbeiner : Compensation and Benefits Administrator

Kristen Finkbeiner Compensation and Benefits Administrator
Compensation and Benefits Administrator
mail

Danica Klein : Human Resources Manager

Danica Klein Human Resources Manager
Human Resources Manager
mail

Information Technology

Arash Alam : Senior Data Analyst

Arash Alam Senior Data Analyst
Senior Data Analyst
mail

Steven Andary : Systems Analyst

Steven Andary Systems Analyst
Systems Analyst
mail

William Burleson : Associate Systems Administrator

William Burleson Associate Systems Administrator
Associate Systems Administrator
mail

Ryan Burnett : Associate Data Analyst

Ryan Burnett Associate Data Analyst
Associate Data Analyst
mail

Joseph DeLisle : Software Developer

Joseph DeLisle Software Developer
Software Developer
mail

Scott Huntley : Director of Information Technology and Security

Scott Huntley Director of Information Technology and Security
Director of Information Technology and Security
mail

Theresa Koths : Senior Systems Administrator

Theresa Koths Senior Systems Administrator
Senior Systems Administrator
mail

Josh Madden : Business Intelligence Manager

Josh Madden Business Intelligence Manager
Business Intelligence Manager
mail

Alissa Myers : Junior Developer

Alissa Myers Junior Developer
Junior Developer
mail

Adriana Paz Santos : Data Engineer

Adriana Paz Santos Data Engineer

Jim Rasche : Senior Developer

Jim Rasche Senior Developer
Senior Developer
mail

Bill Sauber : Senior Systems Architect

Bill Sauber Senior Systems Architect
Senior Systems Architect
mail

Luke Zampetti : Network Administrator

Luke Zampetti Network Administrator
Network Administrator
mail

Property/Casualty and Workers’ Compensation

Amy Guilford : Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation

Amy Guilford Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
Chief Program Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
mail

Tessa Albright : Underwriting Specialist

Tessa Albright Underwriting Specialist
Underwriting Specialist
mail

Skip Barclay : Risk Control Representative

Skip Barclay Risk Control Representative
Risk Control Representative
mail

Jim Bobula : Account Manager

Jim Bobula Account Manager
Account Manager
mail

Bridget Briggs : Senior Account Manager

Bridget Briggs Senior Account Manager
Senior Account Manager
mail

Tanya Charlow : Director of Claims

Tanya Charlow Director of Claims
Director of Claims
mail

Joshua Barens : Risk Control Manager

Joshua Barens Risk Control Manager
Risk Control Manager
mail

Deana Coolidge : Member Services Specialist

Deana Coolidge Member Services Specialist
Member Services Specialist
mail

Nic Enriquez : Associate Claims Representative

Nic Enriquez Associate Claims Representative
Associate Claims Representative
mail

Paul Grienke : Sales and Development Specialist

Paul Grienke Sales and Development Specialist
Sales and Development Specialist
mail

Mike Grosso : Risk Control Consultant

Mike Grosso Risk Control Consultant
Risk Control Consultant
mail

Jamison Hagerty : Risk Control Representative

Jamison Hagerty Risk Control Representative
Risk Control Representative
mail

Emily Klaver : Account Manager

Emily Klaver Account Manager
Account Manager
mail

Sean Kribs : Sales and Development Specialist

Sean Kribs Sales and Development Specialist
Sales and Development Specialist
mail

Katie Lehman : Customer Service Representative

Katie Lehman Customer Service Representative
Customer Service Representative
mail

Darci Muller : Senior Sales and Development Specialist

Darci Muller Senior Sales and Development Specialist
Senior Sales and Development Specialist
mail

Steve Privasky : Associate Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation

Steve Privasky Associate Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
Associate Administrator of Property/Casualty and Workers' Compensation
mail

Marc Ramsey : Claim Manager

Marc Ramsey Claim Manager
Claim Manager
mail

Dan Reattoir : Educational Relations Strategist

Dan Reattoir Educational Relations Strategist
Educational Relations Strategist
mail

Cindy Reedy : Casualty Claims Representative

Cindy Reedy Casualty Claims Representative
Casualty Claims Representative
mail

Erick Roth : Senior Claims Representative

Erick Roth Senior Claims Representative
Senior Claims Representative
mail

Andrea Schray : Claims Service Representative

Andrea Schray Claims Service Representative
Claims Service Representative
mail

Janet Sluiter : PC Claim Manager

Janet Sluiter PC Claim Manager
PC Claim Manager
mail

Tony Spisak : Risk Control Consultant

Tony Spisak Risk Control Consultant
Risk Control Consultant
mail

Jessie Stromer : Claims Representative

Jessie Stromer Claims Representative
Claims Representative
mail

Chad Ziesmer : Property Claims Consultant

Chad Ziesmer Property Claims Consultant
Property Claims Consultant
mail

Marketing and Communications

Molly Mellema : Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director

Molly Mellema Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
Associate Executive Director and Foundation Executive Director
mail

Moranda Gowell : Communications and Events Strategist

Moranda Gowell Communications and Events Strategist
Communications and Events Strategist
mail

Audrey Kahler : Communications Specialist

Audrey Kahler Communications Specialist
Communications Specialist
mail

Kyle Kast : Senior Communications Strategist

Kyle Kast Senior Communications Strategist
Senior Communications Strategist
mail

Marci Jacobs : Senior Creative Strategist

Marci Jacobs Senior Creative Strategist
Senior Creative Strategist
mail

Allie McLary : Senior Digital Media Strategist

Allie McLary Senior Digital Media Strategist
Senior Digital Media Strategist
mail

Chad Schaberg : Marketing and Communications Manager

Chad Schaberg Marketing and Communications Manager
Marketing and Communications Manager
mail